Распоред сахрана

Распоред сахрана  ГРОБЉЕ БАТАЈНИЦА

  СЕПТЕМБАР 2020  
     
01.09.2020. РАКИЋ АНЂЕЛИЈА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
02.09.2020. ШКРБИЋ ЉУБОМИР 13:00 ЧАСОВА
04.09.2020. ПОПОВИЋ БОСАНКА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
07.09.2020. УБОВИЋ ЂУРО 13:00 ЧАСОВА
08.09.2020. МАРКОВИЋ ЖЕЉКО 15:00 ЧАСОВА
09.09.2020. ГРАОВАЦ ГОЈКО 13:00 ЧАСОВА
02.09.2020. ДАНИЦА ЖИКА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
12.09.2020. БИЖИЋ НЕДЕЉКО 13:00 ЧАСОВА
14.09.2020. ДОБРИЋ ЖИКА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
14.09.2020. РНИЋ НАДА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
16.05.2020. КРАЈШНИКОВИЋ ЖИВКА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
16.09.2020. КРИЧКОВИЋ РУСКО 15:00 ЧАСОВА
17.09.2020.   13:00 ЧАСОВА
17.09.2020. КЕРЕЧКИ ЉУБИЦА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
18.09.2020. ПРАЖИЋ ДАНИЦА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
18.09.2020. МИЛЕТИЋ ОЛГИЦА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
19.09.2020. ДРАГОЈЕВИЋ СТАНКА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
19.09.2020. СТАНКОВИЋ РАДОЈКА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
21.09.2020. САМАРЏИЋ СЛАВКО 14:00 ПОЛАГАЊЕ УРНЕ
22.09.2020. ТОМАШЕВИЋ ДУШАН 11:00 ПОЛАГАЊЕ УРНЕ
25.09.2020. МИОДРАГ ПЕТАР 13:00 ЧАСОВА
29.09.2020. ЧАНАК ЂОРЂЕ 13:00 ЧАСОВА
30.09.2020. РАЦИЋ ЂУРО 15:00 ЧАСОВА
     
     
  ОКТОБАР 2020  
01.10.2020. ГРЛИЧИЋ ЗЛАТКО 13:00 ЧАСОВА
01.10.2020. ГЛУШАВАЦ МИРКО 15:00 ЧАСОВА
02.10.2020. ТРИВУНОВИЋ ПЕТАР 13:00 ЧАСОВА
05.10.2020. ЋУЛУМ ЗЛАТКО 13:00 ЧАСОВА
05.10.2020. РАЦИЋ ДРАГАН 15:00 ЧАСОВА
06.10.2020 ЂОРЂЕВИЋ ДРАГОЉУБ 13:00 ЧАСОВА
06.10.2020. ЉУНА ВИНКО 15:00 ЧАСОВА
07.10.2020. ПАНЏА НЕЂЕЉКО 13:00 ЧАСОВА
07.10.2020. КЕКИЋ ДУШАН 15:00 ЧАСОВА
08.10.2020. СТАМЕНКОВИЋ АНЂА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
08.10.2020. БЕШЛИЋ ЂОРЂЕ 15:00 ЧАСОВА
09.10.2020. ВУКОВИЋ ИЛИЈА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
09.10.2020. ЈУРАС ДАНИЦА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
10.10.2020. ЂУРИЋ НЕВЕНКА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
10.10.2020. МИЛИЈАШ ОБРАД 15:00 ЧАСОВА
13.10.2020. УНКОВИЋ НЕВЕНКА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
19.10.2020. КЕРЕЧКИ ДУШАН 15:00 ЧАСОВА
20.10.2020. СУБАШИЋ МОМЧИЛО 13:00 ЧАСОВА
20.10.2020. РАНКОВИЋ ЛАЗАР 15:00 ЧАСОВА
21.10.2020. МИРОСАВЉЕВИЋ КОВИЉКА 15:00 ЧАСОВА - ПОЛАГАЊЕ УРНЕ
22.10.2020. ЗЛАТКОВИЋ ЉУБИЦА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
23:10.2020.    
     
24.10.2020. ГАЈИЋ СПОМЕНКА 10:00 ЧАСОВА ПОЛАГАЊЕ УРНЕ
24.10.2020. МИЛОШЕВИЋ ЈОВАНКА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
27.10.2020. ЈЕЛИЦА СТРАЖИВУК 13:00 ЧАСОВА
27.10.2020. ОЛИВЕРА ВУЧКОВИЋ 15:00 ЧАСОВА
28.10,2020, ТОМАШЕВИЋ ЈЕЛКА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
  ВУКОВИЋ МИРА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
29.10.2020. ВУКОВИЋ МИРА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
30.10.2020. РАЦИЋ ПЕТАР 13:00 ЧАСОВА
  НОВЕМБАР 2020  
     
     
03.11.2020 АЛЕКСА ЉИЉАК 13:00
03.11.2020. БОДИРОЖА ДРАГИЊА 15:00
04.11.2020. ВУЈАТОВИЋ ДУШАН 15:00
05.11.2020. КРУЉ НАДА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
06.11.2020. РИСТИЋ ПРЕДРАГ 13:00
07.11.2020. ЂОРЂЕВИЋ ВЕЛИКА 13:00
11.11.2020. КНЕЖЕВИЋ САВА 15:00
11.11.2020. КОКИР ПЕТАР 13:00 
12.11.2020. ЛАЛИЋ ПЕТАР 13:00
13:11.2020. КОВАЧЕВИЋ МИРКО 13:00
13.11.2020. РАСТОВАЦ ДАНЕ 15:00
16.11.2020. НАДЕЖДА ЦВИЈАНОВИЋ 13:00
16.11.2020. СТАНА МИЛОВАНОВ 15:00
17.11.2020. СЛИЈЕПЧЕВИЋ СИМО 13:00
20.11.2020. ОБРЕШКИ МИЛАНКА 15:00
23.11.2020. СТОЈСАВЉЕВИЋ САВА 13:00
23.11.2020. ВРАЧАР ГОРАН 15:00
24.11.2020. ЖИКИЋ СТАНА 13:00
24.11.2020. КУЖЕТ ДРСАГАН 15:00
25.11.2020. НОВАКОВИЋ МИРЈАНА 13:00
25.11.2020. РЕМОВИЋ МИЛОЈЕ 15:00
25.11.2020. НЕСТОРОВИЋ ВЛАДИМИР 11:00 - ПОЛАГАЊЕ УРНЕ
26.11.2020. СМИЉАНИЋ ДУШАН 13:00
26.11.2020. СТОЈАНОВИЋ БОШКО 15:00
27.11.2020. РЕДЕР ЗЛАТА 13:00
27.11.2020. ВУКОБРАТ СВЕТКО 15:00
28.11.2020. ШИМИЋ АНЂЕЛИЈА 13:00
30.11.2020. МАРЈАНОВИЋ МОМЧИЛО 13:00
  ДЕЦЕМБАР 2020  
     
01.12.2020. КОМАЗЕЦ ЈОВАН 13:00
01.12.2020. ЂУРЂИЋ 15:00
02.12.2020. ПАНТОВИЋ МИЛОРАД 13:00
02.12.2020. САМАРЏИЋ МИЛА 15:00
03.12.2020. ВУДРАГОВИЋ ЂУРО 13:00
03.12.2020. КОСТИЋ ТРИВУНА 15:00
04.12.2020. МИЛИЋ БЈЕЛИВУК 13:00
04.12.2020. ДРОБЊАК МИЉА 15:00
06,12.2020.    
     
     
  ГРОБЉЕ УГРИНОВЦИ  
     
     
     
  СЕПТЕМБАР 2020  
     
08.09.2020, ПОПОВИЋ ЖИВКО 13:00 ЧАСОВА
19.09.2020. АНДРИЋ ЂОРЂЕ 15:00 ЧАСОВА
21.09.2020. ЕРЦЕГОВАЦ МИЉКА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
     
  ОКТОБАР 2020  
02.10.2020. ЗОРКИЋ ЗОРИЦА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
05.10.2020. НОВАКОВИЋ ДРАГИЦА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
06.10.2020. ОГЊЕНОВИЋ БОЈА 13:00 ЧАСОВА
07.10.2020. БАБИЋ СНЕЖАНА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
21.10.2020. НЕДИЋ ЂОРЂЕ 15:00 ЧАСОВА
23.10.2020. ЈАКШИЋ МИЉКА 15:00 ЧАСОВА
27.10.2020. ВУКАДИНОВИЋ ДУШАН 13:00 ЧАСОВА
     
  НОВЕМБАР 2020  
     
28.11.2020. ЗОРКИЋ НАДА 13:00
     
     
  ДЕЦЕМБАР 2020  
     
04,12.2020. ОБРАДОВИЋ ЈЕРЕМИЈА 15:00